Record Details, Novice (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11641704811920923522156116283
Overall11641704811920923522156116283
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats1100811100612200142
Fort Erie Meteors110011211001442200256
Lincoln Blades 1101048110012821101616
Lincoln Blades 21001111100000010011111
NOTL Wolves 111007211001032200175
Pelham Panthers 1000000110072110072
Pelham Panthers 2110010011001002200200
Port Colborne Sailors 11100601100852200145
Port Colborne Sailors 200000011001741100174
Thorold Blackhawks 1101036000000101036
Welland Tigers 110103111010122020413
Welland Tigers 2110032110050220082
West Lincoln Wrath 11010451010262020611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000011001031100103
Dunnville000000110061110061
Fleming00000011001281100128
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000011001441100144
Meridian CC (1)000000110072110072
Meridian CC (2)00000011001001100100
Smithville000000101026101026
Vale (1)00000022002592200259
Wainfleet Arena116417048000000116417048
Welland (Main)000000211062211062
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 7:19 AM