Record Details, Novice (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11641704811920923522156116283
Playoff32011373111151463122821
Overall14842835514103110749281873190104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats1100811100612200142
Fort Erie Meteors110011211001442200256
Lincoln Blades 12011610110012831111818
Lincoln Blades 210011111110012121012312
NOTL Wolves 111007211001032200175
Pelham Panthers 1000000110072110072
Pelham Panthers 2110010011001002200200
Port Colborne Sailors 11100601100852200145
Port Colborne Sailors 200000011001741100174
Thorold Blackhawks 1101036100133201169
Welland Tigers 1101031120201123030423
Welland Tigers 22200941100503300144
West Lincoln Wrath 121109810102631201114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000011001031100103
Dunnville000000110061110061
Fleming00000022002492200249
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000011001441100144
Meridian CC (1)000000110072110072
Meridian CC (2)00000011001001100100
Smithville000000101026101026
Thorold (James Whyte)000000100133100133
Vale (1)00000022002592200259
Wainfleet Arena148428355000000148428355
Welland (Main)00000031206123120612
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 10:08 AM