Organization Contact List (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Policies
Fair Play Code
By-Laws
Constitution
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Constructive Feed Back
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Rowan's Law
Tournamments
Tournamments
Tournament Rules
Wainfleet Minor Hockey U13-U15
Wainfleet Minor Hockey U13-U15
Tournament Sign Up
Wainfleet Minor Hockey U18
Wainfleet Minor Hockey U18
Tournament Sign Up
Wainfleet Minor Hockey U9-U11
Wainfleet Minor Hockey U9-U11
Tournament Sign Up
Coaches
Coaches
Vulnerable Police Check Info
Unused Ice Slots
Drill Sheets and Practice Plans
Trainer Resources
Get Certified
Coaching Application
Travel Permit Request Form
Parents
Respect in Sports
Volunteer Info
Association Team's Page
Association Team's Page
U5
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U15
Injury Report
Reimbursement Form
Travel permit Request
Gamesheet Dash Board
U18
U18
Injury Report Form
Reimbursement Form
Travel Permit Request
Game sheet Dashboard
U21
U21
Injury Report
Rowans Law
Travel Permit
Buy/Sell Equipment
Contact Us
Photo Galleries
2015 IceDogs Community Skate
2016 IceDogs Community Skate
2017 IceDogs Community Skate
Wainfleet Fall Fair Parade 2023
SKILLS DEVELOPMENT
50th Anniversay!
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Executive
2 contacts
Jeremy Collard
President
[email protected]
Brad Moore
Vice-President
[email protected]
Other Organization Contacts
20 contacts
Angie Clare
Registrar
[email protected]
Anthony Amadio
Treasurer
[email protected]
Christina Bates
Prevention Services
[email protected]
Jamie Boyce
Development
[email protected]
Anthony Amadio
Ice Scheduler
[email protected]
Brad Moore
Time Keeping
[email protected]
Amanda Flintoft
Parent Rep Coordinator
[email protected]
Luke Martindale
Equipment Room Manager
[email protected]
Anthony Amadio
Sponsorship/Fundraising
[email protected]
Jeremy Collard
Sponsorship/Fundraising
[email protected]
Brad Moore
Sponsorship/Fundraising
[email protected]
Jeremy Collard
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Kelly Martindale
Secretary
[email protected]
Lydia Geerts
U5 Convenor
[email protected]
Daryl Geerts
U7 Convenor
[email protected]
Kyle Monteith
U8/U9 Convenor
[email protected]
Mark Strenzke
U11 Convenor
[email protected]
Steven Saunders
U13 Convenor
[email protected]
Andrea Ens
U15 Convenor
[email protected]
Josh Hilbing
U18 Convenor
[email protected]
Teams
5 contacts
U21
Bud Henry
Coach
Court Rose
Coach
Henry Gibson
Coach
Mike Stevenson
Coach
Taylor Kalailieff
Coach