Record Details (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season191036995614932833333196818289
Overall191036995614932833333196818289
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 13300319220019455005013
Atom 2430123822003016501539
Bantam31021413320112663032619
Peewee52122415330017585124120
Peewee 24121711403151781521228
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 1110060000000110060
Grimsby Kings 1100144000000100144
Grimsby Kings 2100155000000100155
Lincoln Blades 1100122110072210194
Lincoln Blades 210016611001502101216
NOTL Wolves 1211095000000211095
NOTL Wolves 221011230000002101123
Pelham Panthers 111003221101553210187
Pelham Panthers 2000000220083220083
Port Colborne Sailors 111007122002233300294
Thorold Blackhawks 13111991010074121916
Thorold Blackhawks 21100622002663102128
Welland Tigers 111008521106532101410
Welland Tigers 2110085000000110085
West Lincoln Wrath 221101471100423210189
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fleming00000022002222200222
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000021101552110155
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000220083220083
Smithville000000110042110042
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000030126133012613
Vale (1)00000022002232200223
Wainfleet Arena19103699560000001910369956
Welland (Main)000000211065211065
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 12:37 PM