Record Details (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15726331922976645237169129771
Overall15726331922976645237169129771
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1132011495410261086114019
U1342201175230151594502622
U1533008373312327106313130
U8100100100100200200
U9400400400400800800
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors #1000000100100100100
Fort Erie Meteors #2100100000000100100
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000110052110052
NOTL Wolves 1311185421114873222213
NOTL Wolves 2000000110080110080
Pelham Panthers000000100100100100
Pelham Panthers 1210142100100310242
Pelham Panthers 22101512110574211108
Pelham Panthers 3000000100122100122
Port Colborne Sailors 11100401100802200120
Port Colborne Sailors 2000000101045101045
Stoney Creek Warriors 1110020110032220052
Thorold Blackhawks # 1000000100100100100
Thorold Blackhawks 1211035000000211035
Thorold Blackhawks 200000010102131010213
Welland Tigers 100000031208103120810
Welland Tigers 23102761100414202117
Welland Tigers 3000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)00000032011513201151
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000210152210152
Meridian000000211077211077
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000401336401336
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000110043110043
Saltfleet000000110032110032
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000010102131010213
Thorold (James Whyte)000000100100100100
Vale (1)000000110080110080
Vale (2)000000101045101045
Wainfleet Arena157263319000000157263319
Welland (Main)00000042201194220119
Welland (Youth)000000101024101024
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 11:45 AM