Record Details (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season32101464310271075204116
Overall32101464310271075204116
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 11100701100522200122
Atom 211007111001022200173
Novice00000011001141100114
Peewee101005101012202017
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors00000011001141100114
NOTL Wolves 100000011001021100102
Thorold Blackhawks 1110070000000110070
Thorold Blackhawks 2101005000000101005
Welland Tigers 2000000211064211064
West Lincoln Wrath 2110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000011001021100102
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000011001141100114
Wainfleet Arena32101460000003210146
Welland (Main)000000101012101012
Welland (Youth)000000110052110052
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Pazzo's Pizza
  • C.M. Steele
  • JD Hotwash
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 5:00 PM