Record Details, Peewee 1, 2017-2018 (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season121020603512822583924184211874
Playoff43101965311191796213823
Overall1613307941171133775633246315697
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats # 100000011001151100115
Dunnville Mudcats # 2110062000000110062
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000110053110053
Fort Erie Meteors 2110092000000110092
Fort Erie Meteors 3110031000000110031
Lincoln Blades 1110083000000110083
NOTL Wolves 1000000110064110064
Peewee 21100741100632200137
Pelham Panthers 1110065000000110065
Pelham Panthers 2000000110064110064
Pelham Panthers 3000000211067211067
Port Colborne Sailors 1110041110042220083
Port Colborne Sailors 222001050000002200105
Thorold Blackhawks 1000000211085211085
Thorold Blackhawks 2312057311181162311318
Welland Tigers 1000000100133100133
Welland Tigers 2211096000000211096
Welland Tigers 3000000210197210197
West Lincoln Wrath 11100821100522200134
West Lincoln Wrath 2110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville00000011001151100115
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110053110053
Meridian000000110064110064
Pelham000000211077211077
Smithville000000110052110052
Thorold (Frank Doherty)0000005221161652211616
Vale (2)000000110042110042
Wainfleet Arena16133079411100631714308544
Welland (Main)000000210197210197
Welland (Youth)000000210187210187
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 8:34 AM