Record Details, Juvenile, 2017-2018 (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season85302421971129121712415333
Playoff660031863211712129214820
Overall1411305529151032462429216210153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers22008621105443101310
Ayr Flames000000101026101026
Belmont Rangers22001801100403300220
Beverly Bandits110021110030220051
Cayuga Stars101014110010211024
Glanbrook Rangers110031110040220071
Hespeler Shamrocks110054000000110054
Honeywood Hurricanes22005231118853111310
Ingersoll Express110052000000110052
Lincoln Blades101013100133201146
New Hamburg Huskies000000110031110031
Port Dover Pirates000000110041110041
Tavistock Titans000000110050110050
Thorold Blackhawks1100601100412200101
Woolwich Wildcats101016000000101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000211054211054
Belmont000000110040110040
Beverly000000110030110030
Cayuga000000110010110010
Fleming000000100133100133
Glanbrook000000110040110040
NDCC000000101026101026
North Dufferin CC000000311188311188
Port Dover000000110041110041
Tavistock000000110050110050
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110041110041
Wainfleet Arena14113055290000001411305529
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 12:39 PM