Record Details, Atom 2, Atom, 2018-2019 (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11110085161211011042223220118938
Playoff431018114400301287104823
Overall151410103271615011343431291123761
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1110042100133210175
Dunnville Mudcats 111007311001002200173
Dunnville Mudcats 2000000110040110040
Fort Erie Meteors 1110050000000110050
Fort Erie Meteors 200000011001231100123
Fort Erie Meteors 311001200000001100120
Lincoln Blades 100000011001031100103
Lincoln Blades 2110061000000110061
NOTL Wolves 100000011001021100102
NOTL Wolves 2110073000000110073
Pelham Panthers 1110082000000110082
Port Colborne Sailors 100000011001401100140
Port Colborne Sailors 200000011001501100150
Thorold Blackhawks 1321012711008643102013
Thorold Blackhawks 2220013611005433001810
Welland Tigers 100000022001952200195
Welland Tigers 2110082000000110082
Welland Tigers 311001400000001100140
West Lincoln Wrath 1000000110060110060
West Lincoln Wrath 21100711100622200133
West Lincoln Wrath 300000022001262200126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial00000011001021100102
Crystal Ridge00000011001231100123
Dunnville00000022001402200140
Fleming00000011001031100103
Smithville00000044002484400248
Thorold (Frank Doherty)0000002200131022001310
Vale (1)00000011001401100140
Vale (2)00000011001501100150
Wainfleet Arena1514101032710013316141110630
Welland (Youth)00000022001952200195
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 8:07 PM