Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1374265481376058562614102123104
Playoff303052230303186060840
Overall1677270701679061743214162131144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats 1000000110093110093
Fort Erie Meteors 1000000101047101047
Fort Erie Meteors 21100751100312200106
Grimsby Kings 1110052000000110052
Grimsby Kings 21010781010072020715
Grimsby Kings 3100144000000100144
Lincoln Blades 111008220201113120913
NOTL Wolves 1201161410102103021824
NOTL Wolves 21010281010262020414
Pelham Panthers 11010191100732110812
Pelham Panthers 211001110000001100111
Port Colborne Sailors 1110061101014211075
Thorold Blackhawks 1000000110082110082
Thorold Blackhawks 2110043101025211068
Welland Tigers 12020281010463030614
Welland Tigers 2101035110052211087
Welland Tigers 3000000110075110075
West Lincoln Wrath1100401100622200102
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Crystal Ridge000000110031110031
Dunnville000000110093110093
Fleming00000020201112020111
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000101047101047
Meridian00000020204162020416
Meridian CC (2)000000110073110073
Peach King (1 - East)000000101007101007
Smithville000000110062110062
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000021101072110107
Vale (2)000000101014101014
Wainfleet Arena167727070000000167727070
Welland (Main)0000002110111121101111
Welland (Youth)000000110052110052
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
JD Hotwash
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 12:37 PM