Record Details, Atom 2, 2019-2020 (Wainfleet Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season108116115111010851421182114629
Playoff33001123111666411178
Overall1311117217141121912027223216337
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1110052201171031111212
Dunnville Mudcats 1101034110010211044
Dunnville Mudcats 21100701100402200110
Fort Erie Meteors 1110051000000110051
Fort Erie Meteors 2000000110090110090
Lincoln Blades 1110080000000110080
Lincoln Blades 200000011001501100150
NOTL Wolves 1110071000000110071
NOTL Wolves 2000000110090110090
Pelham Panthers 100000011001511100151
Pelham Panthers 2000000110040110040
Port Colborne Sailors 1110071000000110071
Port Colborne Sailors 211001001100722200172
Thorold Blackhawks 1210151000000210151
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000211065211065
Welland Tigers 1110030110052220082
Welland Tigers 222001270000002200127
West Lincoln Wrath 1000000110090110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000110090110090
Crystal Ridge000000110090110090
Dunnville000000220050220050
Fleming00000011001501100150
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000011001511100151
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000110040110040
Smithville000000110090110090
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110053110053
Thorold (James Whyte)000000101012101012
Vale (1)000000110072110072
Wainfleet Arena131111721720117101511227927
Welland (Youth)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wainfleet Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wainfleetminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 9:56 AM